01. Who was your last text from?
- Esia
02. Where was your default picture taken?
03. Your relationship status?
- single
04. Have you ever lost a close friend?
- lost sama si atika waktu masih bayi :'(
05. What is your current mood?
- HAPPY
06. How many siblings do you have?
- banyak :p
07. Whats your brother(s)/sister(s) names?
- rizqy febrina,aisyah maya, atika, BoA, Kwon Yuri, Dana.. hahaha
08. Where do you wish you were right now?
- Lumba's side eeeeeeeeeggghhhh mending kyu's side :)
09. Have a crazy side?
- YES!!
10. Ever had a near death experience?
- Pernah!! waktu masuk ICU ................
11. Something you do a lot?
- listening to music & reading and of course ONLINE
12. Angry at anyone?
- now? no
13. What's stopping you from going for the person you like?
- haha dianya sendiri....?
14. When was the last time you cried?
- ....2 days ago
15. Is there anyone you would do anything for?
- my parents
16. What do you think about when you are falling asleep?
- dreaming sama kadang kadang kejadian hari itu
17. Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
- amay
18. What is your favorite song?
- ga cukup disebutin atu - atu LOL
19. What are you doing right now?
- updating my blog, listening to music
20. Who do you trust right now?
- my lord, my family and my friends
21. Where did you get the shirt you are wearing?
- lemari haha
22. Have you kissed someone in the past week?
- my mom
23. Who is your friend that lives closest to you?
- Atika my long-lost twin
24. Describe your life in one word?
- Gorgeous hahahahaha
25. Who are you thinking of right now?
- Lumba haha
26. What should you be doing right now?
- pray dzuhur
27. What are you listening to?
- Json Mraz - Lucky (entah kenapa udah ga sebel tuh aku sama lagu itu haha)
28. Who was the last person who gave you a hug?
- friend
29. Who was the last person who yelled at you?
- amay -__- mati kau may!! haha ga deng
30. Do you act differently around the person you like?
- *merona merah*
31. What is your natural hair colour?
- black
32. Who was the last person to make you laugh?
- eehm... sama ica secha gita amay dan aisyah adenya secha
33. Who was the last person to make you sad?
- ga mau nulis ah ahhaha
34. What do you hear?
- Jason Mraz voice
35. Is your hair curly or straight?
- hmm atasnya straight bawahnya curly namanya apa tuh?
36. Has anyone ever called you "scrumptious" before?
- apaan tuh artinya?
37. Do you have a best friend?
- YEP
38. Held hands with the opposite sex in the past 3 days?
- yes.. with my father hehehe
39. Do you use smiley faces on the computer?
- ho oh
40. Have you ever changed clothes in a vehicle?
- pernah
41. Are you happy with life right now?
- iya dong
42. Are you currently jealous?
- hahaha i guess so......
43. What jewelry are you currently wearing?
- nothing
44. What were you doing last Friday?
- Ke PIM
45. Have you ever had your heart broken?
- ada deh haha
46. Have you ever broken someone's heart?
- kayaknya
47. Is there anybody you're really disappointed in right now?
- no
48. What was the last reason you went to the doctor for?
- radang tenggorokan
49. How late did you stay up last night and why?
- jam 2 soalnya ga bisa tidur (sebenernya tanggung sih bentar lagi saur hehe)
50. Have you ever dated someone longer than a year?
- no~
hahaha udah deh selesai ntar kalo si kotul punya gituan lagi aku re-post disini aja hehehe



0 komentar:
Posting Komentar