yuuppss i'm here again.. padahal baru jam 1 gitu kemaren aku ngepost hehehe tapi kali ini ga penting penting banget kok.. aku cuma mau nulis sesuatu yang ga penting hahaha
'8 Agustus 2009 at Sency.. 03.00 pm or 03.30 pm? (around that time) in main lobby, in front of Guess store the girl and the boy has met. the girl wore a blue blues and legging, and the boy wore black t-shirt and jeans. the girl was so happy and she start to stalked the boy. unfortunately (or foetunately? hahahaha) the boy realized that the girl stalked him.
but the boy kept acting cool! his didn't say hay to her.. the girl is so disappointed, but what can she do? she can't do anything..
and then the girl with her sisters went home... and now.. the situation doesn't change! the boy keep ignoring her and the girl keep hoping...
Poor girl right? but honestly the girl is me :'(
and i wish this situation can change!! and i'm sure the boy will love me too.. someday :D
"But, remember, the ones we love will never leave us, they will always be found right here. (English)" - Taemin SHINee and...
"If you don’t give up your hopes and dreams, then there would always be a good result/ending." - Minho (SHINee)
oke i must go now....... GO TO BANDUNG!! BYEEE! i know you'll miss mee :D
nb : buat atika kalo ngerasa ada yang salah silahkan membenarkan, untuk siapapun yang baca deh ehehe
いつもいっしょ
14 tahun yang lalu



0 komentar:
Posting Komentar